Calendario gite

  2019

cal 17
data gita direttori gita
GENNAIO
6 alpinistica dell'Epifania Stefano Zuccolo
13 Monti di Malo Nico Bidese
20 Cima San Cassiano - scialpinismo Anna Fabris - Gianni Zorzi
27 Slittino alla Plose Gruppo Giovani 18-25
FEBBRAIO
3 Col di Boi - ciaspole Stefano Zuccolo
10 Cima Sulz - scialpinismo Scuola Scialpinismo Marostica-Thiene
17  Traversata del M.te Formin e Croda da Lago - scialpinismo Luca Giovannini - Piero Lazzaretti
24 Sasso Rosso - ciaspole Diego Stella
MARZO
3 Monte Piana - ciaspole Maurizio Bernardelle
10 Alpinistica su vajo Flavio Lorandi
16 - 17 Sciatoria a Solda Silvia Bellini - Gianni Zorzi
24 Traversata del Monte Cornor - scialpinismo Bruno Dagli Orti
31 Ripasso sui nodi e manovre di corda Scuola di Alpinismo "La Naeja"
31 Contrade della Val di Posina Michele Sella - Giuseppe Leder
APRILE
7 Pedemontana in MTB Fabio Fabris 
14 Montisola - Lago d'Iseo Alberto Roman - Claudio Molo
27 - 28 Cima Madriccio -  scialpinismo Bruno Dagli Orti
MAGGIO
5 Da Lastebasse al Monte Coston Nico Bidese
12 Costa del Brustolà Arianna Brunello
19 FESTA DELLA SEZIONE La Presidenza
25 Un pomeriggio con "il Girotondo" Massimo Rabito - Remiro Leonardi
26 Anello dei Colli Euganei in bicicletta Renato Dagli Orti - Anna Fabris
GIUGNO
Da Campodalbero a P.so Scagina Nico Bidese
9 Spitz di Tonezza Gianni Thiella - Roberto Lucca
15 - 22 Trekking in Gargano Anna Fabris
23  Cima d'Oro e Cima Parì Gruppo Giovani 18-25
29 - 30 Breithorn e Pulluce Scuola di Alpinismo "La Naeja"
LUGLIO
7 Anello di Cima Campido Sergio Zigliotto
13-14 Weisseespitze Maurizio Bernardelle - Flavio Lorandi
21 Ferrata Fiamme Gialle Antonio Talpo
27 - 28 Gran Pilastro Stefano Zuccolo - Toni Sperotto
AGOSTO
10 - 18 Via Alpina 12° tappa Fabio Carollo
SETTEMBRE
1
Anello della Tofana di Rozes
Silvia Bellini
8 Tamer Grande Carlo Bonollo
14 - 15 Val Cimoliana versante sud Paolo Zenere
22 Corno del Pasubio Franco Gasparella - Nico Bidese
29 Treversata Pale di San Martino Arianna Brunello 
OTTOBRE
6 Cima Portule Maurizio Bernardelle
13 Cenge della Val d'Assa Stefano Zuccolo
20 Cima del Frate (Lagorai) Flavio Lorandi - Fabio Fabris
27 Val della Sola - Riofreddo La Presidenza
NOVEMBRE
3 Colline delle Bregonze Giulio Dalla Ricca
DICEMBRE
22 Su e xo per le colline di Lugo Fausto Zavagnin
26 Monte Fravort - scialpinismo Anna Fabris
descrizione